?

Log in

No account? Create an account

FRIENDS ONLY!

Photobucket

FRIENDS ONLY YO.
Comment and I will probably add you back.

Comments

( 67 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
_rosiekins_
Jul. 23rd, 2004 04:54 pm (UTC)
Add Me?

=)

`r0se
rosey2812
Jul. 23rd, 2004 09:47 pm (UTC)
Done and done :):)
adamsangel
Aug. 26th, 2004 11:48 pm (UTC)
Hey Rosey, it's Julie from aroon5rejects, and I'm adding you as a friend, feel free to add me back!
rosey2812
Aug. 27th, 2004 02:04 am (UTC)
Okies, thats cool. I will add you back :):):)
(Deleted comment)
rosey2812
Aug. 27th, 2004 01:29 am (UTC)
huh?
adamsangel
Aug. 26th, 2004 11:53 pm (UTC)
lol, can't seem to get this right, third time is a charm, maroon5rejects
lifebeforeme
Oct. 6th, 2004 11:26 am (UTC)
You can never have to many maroon 5 fans on your friends list so i added you :)
afterhours___
Nov. 25th, 2004 05:13 am (UTC)
hello rosey.
this is jessica, formerly ismissing.
this is my new username
add me.
bye. <3
princesschimi
Nov. 26th, 2004 08:54 pm (UTC)
plz
PLZ ADD ME
brokenndlonely
Dec. 2nd, 2004 06:14 am (UTC)
hey you have great taste in music, n watch the best shows!! add me plz
readytowear
Dec. 20th, 2004 03:30 pm (UTC)
hi. i saw your entry on the killers community. i met them too (in perth, you can read about it here http://www.livejournal.com/users/thesevenseas/ that's the lj the band and i share) and what to see what your 'experience' was like.
nice one.
bolloxer
Dec. 20th, 2004 05:04 pm (UTC)
Same here.
momma4214
Dec. 20th, 2004 08:39 pm (UTC)
hey wanna hear all the juicy details of meeting the killers hehe :) add moi :)
(Anonymous)
Jan. 9th, 2005 04:17 pm (UTC)
(http://www.livejournal.com/userinfo.bml?user=__socialites__)
Join if you think you've got what it takes!!
chrislw_101
Mar. 25th, 2005 04:45 pm (UTC)
Hello !
:D
mono_borracha
Apr. 4th, 2005 04:13 am (UTC)
hey i came across your journal from antm community and saw we have a lot of the same interests
i added, add back :)
cphillips1892
May. 13th, 2005 03:22 am (UTC)
hey i found our lj from beautifeygirl88 and yeah, i was wicked bored so i clicked your info and you seem awesome (mainly bc you love pretty much everthing i love, which guarentees kickarseness) so yeah, i'm adding you..add back?
precum
May. 26th, 2005 04:46 pm (UTC)
add me, saw u on the like boards
greek_salad
Jun. 11th, 2005 02:51 pm (UTC)
I LIKE YOU. WILL YOU ADD ME? I LIKE MAROON 5.

WOW. WE COULD BE, LIKE, BEST FIRNEDS 444 LIFE.

rosey2812
Jun. 13th, 2005 01:27 am (UTC)
LYKE OMG, I'LL ADD YOU FOR SURE! WE WILL BE BEST FRIENDS FOREVER THEN HAVE LATE NIGHT PHONE CONVERSATIONS AND IT WILL BE SO MUCH FUN!!

Your so lame Kara/Alex.
(no subject) - greek_salad - Jun. 13th, 2005 03:48 am (UTC) - Expand
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 67 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

January 2004
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031