?

Log in

No account? Create an account

FRIENDS ONLY!

Photobucket

FRIENDS ONLY YO.
Comment and I will probably add you back.

Comments

( 67 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
oldfrenchwhore
Jan. 9th, 2004 04:23 pm (UTC)
And I'm a friend!

Suck on that, strangers!!
rosey2812
Jan. 10th, 2004 02:50 am (UTC)
Yeah! lol!
(no subject) - sassysairs - Jan. 10th, 2004 05:38 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - oldfrenchwhore - Jan. 10th, 2004 07:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
hundredmilesong
Jan. 9th, 2004 09:09 pm (UTC)
sob i added you back and now you don't have me friended anymore? what's up? :-\
rosey2812
Jan. 10th, 2004 02:52 am (UTC)
I made this before I friended you. Your friended now, yay! :)
(no subject) - hundredmilesong - Jan. 10th, 2004 09:13 am (UTC) - Expand
sassysairs
Jan. 10th, 2004 05:37 am (UTC)
awww thats cool! very shnazzy ;)
rosey2812
Jan. 12th, 2004 02:10 am (UTC)
Thank you!!!
annie629
Jan. 10th, 2004 11:35 am (UTC)
oo, I love your friends only sign!
rosey2812
Jan. 12th, 2004 02:16 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!! It only took about 1/2 an hour to make, so I was happy.
Re: - cheesecakerocks - Jan. 31st, 2004 03:52 pm (UTC) - Expand
ash_storm
Feb. 26th, 2004 01:32 pm (UTC)
Hi Rosey
I finally got myself a Live journal, are you proud of me?
I hope you are...
Luv you heaps
Nattie
P.s- We gotta go see a movie sometime, are the holidays good for you?
rosey2812
Feb. 27th, 2004 06:39 am (UTC)
Re: Hi Rosey
Hey Nat!! Yay!! I am proud of you. And I am going to add you now. We definately have to see a movie on the holidays. Ttyl. All my luv, Rosey.
ash_storm
Feb. 26th, 2004 01:43 pm (UTC)
Slasher.....
OMG!!!
Rosey, I didn't know you were into slash....it took you long enough,
wait I thought slash was for those who were "strange" (aka-BI) or old perverted house wifes...anyhows I'm very proud of you
Luv and choc-chip cookies
Nat
rosey2812
Feb. 27th, 2004 06:40 am (UTC)
Re: Slasher.....
Natalie, who says I'm not any of those things... lol! *wink*
celticphyre
Mar. 1st, 2004 06:05 am (UTC)
Yes i too have a L.J
Yep shellie here... Gotta run, i'm gonna be late for work if i dont so i'm saying "HI!!!!!!"

Luv Shellie

P.S. Yay Rosey's a slasher!!!!!
punkus_bunkus
Mar. 15th, 2004 11:55 am (UTC)
hi!

this is the crazy pissed off perth blink fan who wrote the annoyed post... anyway yeah ive added you to my list, i figure the more australian blink fans i chat to the better it will make me feel,
hehe

anyway add me? hehe, catchya ;)
rosey2812
Mar. 16th, 2004 03:34 am (UTC)
I added you back. :)
angelcakez
Apr. 7th, 2004 03:57 pm (UTC)
KYAN MAJOR DROOLAGE!!
xtinapics
Apr. 12th, 2004 07:04 am (UTC)
check out my LJ dedicated to Xtina. all wallpapers, pics, graphics, etc.!

*Xmily
roarimaraptor
Apr. 18th, 2004 10:52 pm (UTC)
I love SNL!! *dances*
rosey2812
Apr. 19th, 2004 02:20 am (UTC)
Awesome!! Do you want me to add you?
(no subject) - roarimaraptor - Apr. 19th, 2004 02:27 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - rosey2812 - Apr. 19th, 2004 02:29 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - roarimaraptor - Apr. 19th, 2004 10:41 am (UTC) - Expand
rapehamstor
Jun. 6th, 2004 06:04 am (UTC)
I hope we can be friends.
realspace
Jun. 18th, 2004 05:00 pm (UTC)
*grin* Just wanted to say I love your icon..

(I'm just randomly wandering around..)
rosey2812
Jun. 19th, 2004 08:17 am (UTC)
Thank you sooo much!! Do you want me to add you? I will.
(Deleted comment)
rosey2812
Jul. 16th, 2004 12:15 pm (UTC)
Cool! I added you back :)
returnof_
Jul. 19th, 2004 02:45 am (UTC)
adddd me backo
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 67 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

January 2004
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031